Terios

TypeHarga OTR
TERIOS X MANUAL STDRp.209.800000,-
TERIOS X MANUAL DELUXERp.219.800000,-
TERIOS X AUTOMATIC DELUXERp.229.800000,-
TERIOS R MANUAL STDRp.242.500000,-
New Terios R AUTOMATIC STDRp.251.000.000,-
TERIOS R MANUAL DELUXERp.252.500000,-
ERIOS R AUTOMATIC STDRp.252.500000,-
ERIOS R AUTOMATIC DELUXERp.262.500000,-
TERIOS R MANUAL CUSTOMRp.254.400000,-
TERIOS R AUTOMATIC CUSTOMRp.264.400000,-

Sigra

TypeHarga OTR
SIGRA D STD MCRp.118.500000,-
SIGRA M STD MCRp.128.900000,-
SIGRA X MT STD MCRp.138.250000,-
SIGRA X MT DLX MCRp.143.750000,-
SIGRA X AT STD MCRp.151.050000,-
SIGRA X AT DLX MCRp.156.550000,-
SIGRA R MT STD MCRp.144.650000,-
SIGRA R MT DLX MCRp.148.450000,-
SIGRA R AT STD MCRp.157.450000,-
SIGRA R AT DLX MCRp.161.250000,-

Sirion

TypeHarga OTR
SIRION 1.3 FMC MANUAL 2019Rp.200.100000,-
SIRION 1.3 FMC AUTOMATIC 2019Rp.211.100000,-

Ayla

TypeHarga OTR
NEW AYLA D MT MINOR CHANGE / FACE LIFTRp.101.650000,-
NEW AYLA D PLUS MT MINOR CHANGE / FACE LIFTRp.113.850000,-
NEW AYLA X MT 1.0 MINOR CHANGE / FACE LIFTRp.124.650000,-
NEW AYLA X AT 1.0 MINOR CHANGE / FACE LIFTRp.133.700000,-
NEW AYLA X MT DLX 1.0 MINOR CHANGE / FACE LIFTRp.132.850000,-
NEW AYLA X AT DLX 1.0 MINOR CHANGE / FACE LIFTRp.141.050000,-
NEW AYLA X MT 1.2 MINOR CHANGE / FACE LIFTRp.135.950000,-
NEW AYLA X AT 1.2 MINOR CHANGE / FACE LIFTRp.145.950000,-
NEW AYLA R MT 1.2 MINOR CHANGE / FACE LIFTRp.142.900000,-
NEW AYLA R AT 1.2 MINOR CHANGE / FACE LIFTRp.152.900000,-
NEW AYLA R MT DLX 1.2 MINOR CHANGE / FACE LIFTRp.149.400000,-
NEW AYLA R AT DLX 1.2 MINOR CHANGE / FACE LIFTRp.159.400000,-

Luxio

TypeHarga OTR
LUXIO MB 1.5 D STD MANUAL MCRp.203.700000,-
LUXIO MB 1.5 X MANUAL MCRp.221.850000,-
LUXIO MB 1.5 X AUTOMATIC MCRp.232.950000,-

Xenia

TypeHarga OTR
GRAND NEW XENIA X MT 1.3 STDRp.192.750.000,-
GRAND NEW XENIA X MT 1.3 DLXRp.204.700.000,-
GRAND NEW XENIA X AT 1.3 STDRp.203.650.000,-
GRAND NEW XENIA X AT 1.3 DLXRp.216.550.0000,-
New Xenia R MT 1.3 STDRp.204.150.000,-
GRAND NEW XENIA R MT 1.3 DLXRp.215.950.000,-
GRAND NEW XENIA R AT 1.3 STDRp.215.050.000,-
GRAND NEW XENIA R AT 1.3 DLXRp.226.950.000,-
GRAND NEW XENIA R MT 1.5 DLXRp.225.750.000,-
GRAND NEW XENIA R AT 1.5 DLXRp.236.650.000,-

Granmax PU

TypeHarga OTR
PICK UP 1.3Rp.141.400.000,-
PICK UP 3W 1.3Rp.141.400.000,-
PICK UP 1.5Rp.146.100.000,-
PICK UP 3W 1.5Rp.153.100.000,-
PICK UP 1.5 AC & PSRp.163.400.000,-
PICK UP 1.3 BOXRp.153.100.000,-
PICK UP 1.5 BOXRp.168.100.000,-
PICK UP 1.5 AC & PS BOXRp.175.100.000,-
NEW BLIND VAN 1.3Rp.154.025.000,-
NEW BLIND VAN 1.3 ACRp.158.125.000,-
NEW VAN HI 1.3 AC FHRp.171.875.000,-
NEW VAN HI 1.3 AC FFRp.178.275.000,-
NEW VAN HI D AC PSRp.187.875.000,-

Granmax MB

TypeHarga OTR
GranMax MB 1.3 D FHRp.170.875.000,-
GranMax MB 1.3 D FF FHRp.177.275.000,-
GranMax MB 1.5 D PS FHRp.177.375.000,-
GranMax BV 1.3 FHRp.153.025.000,-
GranMax BV 1.3AC FHRp.157.125.000,-
Telepon
Lokasi Dealer